u799

PROGRAMAÇÃO:  9/03/2020 (2ª FEIRA)

CidadeLocalHorárioPalestrante
Paranavaí | 8ª UREPARANAVAÍ, PARANÁ

Centro Espírita Fé, Amor e Caridade
Rua Guaporé, 1576

20hCézar Braga Said
Rio Negro | 6ª URERIO NEGRO, PARANÁ

Centro Espírita Vicente de
Paulo
Rua Barão do Rio Branco, 138

20hSuely Caldas Schubert

PROGRAMAÇÃO:  10/03/2020 (3ª FEIRA)

CidadeLocalHorárioPalestrante
Litoral | 1ªUREMATINHOS, PARANÁ

Associação Espírita de
Matinhos
Rua dos Sossego, 237

20hCézar Braga Said
Londrina | 16ª URELONDRINA, PARANÁ

SEPS – Sociedade Espírita de
Promoção Social
Rua Araguaia, 589
Vila Nova

20hJorge Godinho Barreto Nery
Curitiba | URE METROPOLITANACURITIBA, PARANÁ |
METROPOLITANACentro de Estudos Espíritas
Fraternidade
Rua Adalberto Scherer, 280
– Novo Mundo
20hSuely Caldas Schubert

PROGRAMAÇÃO:  11/03/2020 (4ª FEIRA)

CidadeLocalHorárioPalestrante
Palotina | 17ª UREPALOTINA, PARANÁ

Teatro Municipal Ludovico Riedi
Rua 15 de Novembro

20hAlessandro Viana de Paula
Telêmaco Borba | 21ª URETELÊMACO BORBA, PARANÁ

Centro de Estudos Espíritas Paz,
Amor e Caridade
Rua Independência, 372

20hCézar Braga Said
Maringá | 7ª UREMARINGÁ, PARANÁ

Ginásio de Esportes Chico Neto
Av. Duque de Caxias, 1368

20hDivaldo Pereira Franco
Pato Branco | 14ª UREPATO BRANCO, PARANÁ

Sociedade Espírita Fraternidade
Rua Jaciretã, 720
Bairro Parzianello

20hJorge Godinho Barreto Nery
Curitiba| URE MetropolitanaCURITIBA, PARANÁ | METROPOLITANA

Sociedade Espírita Capa dos Pobres
Rua Desemb. Otávio do Amaral,
138 – Bigorrilho

20hSuely Caldas Schubert

PROGRAMAÇÃO:  12/03/2020 (5ª FEIRA)

CidadeLocalHorárioPalestrante
Umuarama | 9ª UREUMUARAMA, PARANÁ

Centro Espírita Allan Kardec
Rua Bahia, 4368

20hAlessandro Viana de Paula
Cornélio Procópio| 5ª URECORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO, PARANÁ

Centro Espírita Redenção
Av. Paraná, 288

20hCézar Braga Said
Ponta Grossa | 2ª UREPONTA GROSSA, PARANÁ

Clube Princesa dos Campos
Rua Cel. Dulcídio, 901 – Centro

20hDivaldo Pareira Franco
União da Vitória | 15ª UREPORTO UNIÃO, SANTA CATARINA

Clube Aliança
Av. General Borman, 222
Centro

20hJorge Godinho Barreto Nery
Litoral | 1ª UREFEP – EVENTO DIJ20hSandra Borba
Foz do Iguaçu | 13ª UREFOZ DO IGUAÇU, PARANÁ

Unioeste – Auditório
Alcibíades Luiz Orlando
Av. Tarquínio Joslin dos
Santos , 1300 – Polo
Universitário

20hSandra Della Pola

PROGRAMAÇÃO:  13,14 e 15/03/2020  Expotrade – Pinhais

PROGRAMAÇÃO:  13/03/2020 (6ª FEIRA) – Expotrade – Pinhais

PalestranteHorárioTema
Divaldo Pereira Franco20h******

PROGRAMAÇÃO:  14/03/2020 (SÁBADO)  Expotrade – Pinhais

PalestranteHorárioTema
Sanda Borba Pereira08h15******
Haroldo Dutra Dias09h30******
Intervalo10h30
André Trigueiro11h00******
Almoço12h00
Alberto Almeida13h30******
Sanda Borba Pereira15h00******
Intervalo16h15
Jorge Godinho Barreto Nery16h45******
Divaldo Pereira Franco18h30******

PROGRAMAÇÃO:  15/03/2020 (DOMINGO)  Expotrade – Pinhais

PalestranteHorárioTema
Haroldo Dutra Dias08h30******
Alberto Almeida09h45******
Intervalo11h00
Divaldo Pereira Franco11h30******